Uitslagen

Thuis Ploeg Uit Ploeg Uitslag
zaterdag 18-juni
Reeuwijk 1 IJsselvogels 1 12 - 24
Reeuwijk 2 IJsselvogels 2 11 - 7
IJsselvogels 3 DSO 2 -
IJsselvogels 4 KVS | Maritiem 10 - 29
Weidevogels 7 IJsselvogels 5 9 - 12
Weidevogels 6 IJsselvogels 6 9 - 11
woensdag 15-juni
IJsselvogels MW1 Vitesse MW1 -
donderdag 16-juni
IJsselvogels A1 Maassluis A1 32 - 15
zaterdag 18-juni
HKV/Ons Eiberne IJsselvogels A2 14 - 12
Avanti | Post M IJsselvogels B1 14 - 7
Vitesse B2 IJsselvogels B2 13 - 12
Pernix C1 IJsselvogels C1 15 - 15
IJsselvogels C2 Olympia C1 8 - 8
donderdag 16-juni
IJsselvogels D1 Weidevogels D1 8 - 7
zaterdag 18-juni
IJsselvogels D1 Nieuwerkerk D3 17 - 3
RWA D2 IJsselvogels D2 12 - 12
Vriendenschaar IJsselvogels D3 10 - 11
IJsselvogels E1 Nieuwerkerk E2 8 - 11
Nieuwerkerk E6 IJsselvogels E3 2 - 8
IJsselvogels E2 RWA E4 10 - 13
IJsselvogels F1 RWA F1 6 - 9
IJsselvogels F3 Vitesse F1 4 - 10
Twist F2 IJsselvogels F2 14 - 2
zaterdag 11-juni
IJsselvogels 1 Atlantis 1 26 - 19
IJsselvogels 2 Fiks 3 12 - 20
Tjoba 3 IJsselvogels 3 17 - 15
KCR 5 IJsselvogels 4 16 - 12
donderdag 09-juni
IJsselvogels 4 De Meervogels 4 13 - 12
zaterdag 11-juni
IJsselvogels 5 KCR 9 13 - 10
IJsselvogels 6 Nikantes 3 13 - 4
woensdag 08-juni
Merwede | Multi IJsselvogels MW1 5 - 13
zaterdag 11-juni
Dijkvogels A1 IJsselvogels A1 16 - 16
IJsselvogels B1 KCR B1 9 - 12
IJsselvogels B2 Dunas B1 1 - 6
IJsselvogels C1 Excelsior C1 6 - 2
donderdag 09-juni
KVS | Maritiem IJsselvogels C1 10 - 7
zaterdag 11-juni
Twist C2 IJsselvogels C2 9 - 10
KVS | Maritiem IJsselvogels D1 8 - 5
IJsselvogels D2 KCC | CK Kozijn 5 - 3
IJsselvogels D3 KOAG D3 10 - 3
woensdag 08-juni
Weidevogels E1 IJsselvogels E1 9 - 9
zaterdag 11-juni
KCR E1 IJsselvogels E1 15 - 9
IJsselvogels E3 OZC E1 9 - 7
WION E1 IJsselvogels E2 8 - 18
Nieuwerkerk F1 IJsselvogels F1 12 - 7
Olympia F2 IJsselvogels F3 5 - 18
IJsselvogels F2 Nieuwerkerk F4 4 - 8
woensdag 01-juni
Oranje Wit MW1 IJsselvogels MW1 -
dinsdag 31-mei
IJsselvogels E2 Nikantes E1 -
zaterdag 28-mei
De Vinken 1 IJsselvogels 1 13 - 19
De Vinken 2 IJsselvogels 2 14 - 17
IJsselvogels 3 Sporting Delta 23 - 11
Valto 3 IJsselvogels 4 15 - 6
KOAG 5 IJsselvogels 5 10 - 10
WION 5 IJsselvogels 6 7 - 7
IJsselvogels A1 Weidevogels A1 19 - 7
IJsselvogels A2 Refleks A2 13 - 18
IJsselvogels B1 Achilles B1 6 - 14
IJsselvogels B2 Achilles B2 6 - 4
maandag 23-mei
Achilles B2 IJsselvogels B2 13 - 8
zaterdag 28-mei
NIO C2 IJsselvogels C2 6 - 4
maandag 23-mei
Nieuwerkerk D3 IJsselvogels D1 7 - 4
zaterdag 28-mei
IJsselvogels D2 Korbis D3 7 - 6
KCC | CK Kozijn IJsselvogels D3 4 - 5
IJsselvogels E3 KCR E3 9 - 5
IJsselvogels F1 ONDO F1 10 - 11
RWA F2 IJsselvogels F3 2 - 12
Weidevogels F2 IJsselvogels F2 14 - 5